Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Taian Hengrong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Rock Bucket Loader, Cotton Bucket Loader, Wheel Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.8ton High Dump Bucket Loader for Cotton, Flat Countersunk Head Chipboard Screw, 2015 Hot Selling in Autralia New Design 23HP B&S Diesel Mini Skid Steer Loader with CE and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product wheel loader 0.8ton High Dump Bucket Loader for Cotton

0.8ton High Dump Bucket Loader for Cotton

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 10 Set / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0.8ton high dump bucket loader for cotton
  • Condition: New
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Weight: 5.0
  • Tire Type: 17.5-16
  • Engine Power: <74kw
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • HS Code: 842951000
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Transmission: Power Transmission
  • Type: Small Loader
  • Bucket Capacity: 1.2
  • Rated Speed: 2400
  • Scraper Type: Tractor-Scraper
  • Origin: Shandong Taian
Product Description

  • 0.8ton High Dump Bucket Loader for Cotton
  •  
  • XICHAI 4102 engine has high power and torque, low fuel consumption, high reliability.
  • Adopt three compents of torque converter and counter shaft power shift gearbox, the machine can achieve continuously variable transmission, flexible operation, and high efficiency.
Two stage air filter, extra big water tank, anti-clogging design make it behave well in cotton factory.   

The high dump bucket loader extremly suitable for cotton facory ,plastic recycling workshop and other planter because its outstanding technical performance ,the dumping height is 4.5m which is biggest in the world ,making it compatiable with almost every existing truck ,the bucket capacty is as large as 1.2m3,so it can carriry much more lighter material .
Modeldumping height 4.5mdumping height 3.6m
Bucket capacity (m 3 )1.21.2
Rated load (t)0.81.5
Weight (t)5.04.8
Lifting time of the arms (s)≤12≤10
The sum of three items(s)≤19≤17
Traveling speed (km/h)0-180-18
Forward gear I0-80-8
Forward gear II0-180-18
Reverse gearI 0-8  II 0-18I 0-8  II 0-18
Grade ability30 030 0
Overall length (mm)68006500
Overall width(mm)20102010
Overall height(mm)30003000
Wheel base (mm)26002600
Wheel tread(mm)14301430
Max. dumping height(mm)45003600
Dumping reach (mm)1020980
Engine model41024102
Rated power(kw)5050
Rated speed(r/min)24002400
Tire type17.5-1617.5-16

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Felicity
*From:
To: Ms. Felicity
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now